86, PATERSON STREET, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,500+35.9%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000+281.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,050+14.8%
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1