Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BELL HOUSE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,000
+41.0%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-33.8%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6JW
← Back to All Properties