26, HALL DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 5BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000-7.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000+130.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+22.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 11 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1