Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEDGEFORD MILL, RINGSTEAD ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+45.1%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+171.1%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5NQ
← Back to All Properties