Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE BELVEDERES, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,500
+1.8%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7LG
← Back to All Properties