Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MILL MEAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+40.5%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6BY
← Back to All Properties