33, MANLEY STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+66.7%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+488.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+218.8%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1