Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NEACHELLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
+13.5%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,500
+67.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+40.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3PR
← Back to All Properties