Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, JENNINGS WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,500
+20.6%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000
+67.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SF
← Back to All Properties