Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 March 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+54.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+46.4%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties