Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 433A, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+1.5%
Sold on 1 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AU
← Back to All Properties