21, WOODSIDE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE65 2NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+26.8%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000-4.8%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950+141.6%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.4%
Sold on 9 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1