22, ST HELENS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+94.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+118.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+20.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1