Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CASTLEFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 5JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,354
Last Sold Price
14 November 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£3,354 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£45,354
+8.0%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 5JG
← Back to All Properties