Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+30.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LL
← Back to All Properties