Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FUSILIERS CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
9 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+37.7%
Sold on 9 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-4.8%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7BT
← Back to All Properties