Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+61.6%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+57.1%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RX
← Back to All Properties