Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENSIDE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 3LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+19.5%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-1.1%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-3.7%
Sold on 30 August 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 3LT
← Back to All Properties