Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROBINS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+92.7%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+151.5%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HZ
← Back to All Properties