Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOODBINE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,500
+17.9%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+146.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RE
← Back to All Properties