Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHILTERN CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.9%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+169.9%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7PZ
← Back to All Properties