Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HAWTHORN DRIVE, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 6UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
-3.8%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,750
Sold on 1 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6UB
← Back to All Properties