Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+29.9%
Sold on 22 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties