9, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 5EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+49.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+45.7%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1