Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH COTTAGES, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+122.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3AW
← Back to All Properties