Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ORION WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+3.8%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 11 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3XJ
← Back to All Properties