Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CROSS WATERS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+95.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995
+47.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£22,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AL
← Back to All Properties