11, MELDRUM STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 1LX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£62,500+31.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,500+233.3%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,250-45.3%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,050+126.5%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 25 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1