15, NEWCOMEN ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+19.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+63.5%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+193.1%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1