Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KINGFISHER CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+7.8%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£542,500
+23.6%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£438,950
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8EX
← Back to All Properties