Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+11.3%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,995
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FL
← Back to All Properties