Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PRENTICES LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£84,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+24.8%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Detached
+£84,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,600
+215.4%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Detached
+£232,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4LF
← Back to All Properties