Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
591, ASPLEY LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+93.8%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+8.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5RX
← Back to All Properties