Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, QUINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 5FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+20.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+175.4%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£68,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,850
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 5FE
← Back to All Properties