11, EDGEWELL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 8GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£319,000+27.6%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000-18.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Detached
-£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,995
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1