Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, FRANCIS COURT, 47, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-15.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
-39.2%
Sold on 5 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,950
+9.2%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,672 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,278
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,278
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5PY
← Back to All Properties