24, MOOR LANE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 5PP

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+18.1%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£130,000+9.2%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£119,000+68.4%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£48,350 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,650-27.2%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
-£26,350 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000+189.6%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+15.5%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+11.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1