7, HERON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 1AS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,100
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£27,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,100+9.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1