Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65D, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£80,637 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£126,000
+177.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,637 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,363
Sold on 1 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4SS
← Back to All Properties