17, IRLAM STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£85,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,500+122.3%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+65.6%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 7 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1