Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CAVENDISH AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 4DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+4.1%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,500
+215.0%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DT
← Back to All Properties