9, NEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 0JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£213,345 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£155-99.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Other
-£213,345 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500+31.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Other
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+103.9%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Other
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Other
Sale #1