Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, NUTSHALLING AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+16.0%
Sold on 2 September 2014
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8AY
← Back to All Properties