Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DARWIN COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+0.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+221.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1HP
← Back to All Properties