Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MOAT COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.6%
Price Change
+£299,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£390,000
+328.6%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£299,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2BL
← Back to All Properties