39, NEWFIELD GREEN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 2BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£182,500+3.7%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£6,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,999
Sold on 16 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1