Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+85.2%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+77.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+20.6%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LT
← Back to All Properties