Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+18.9%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+45.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties