Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9ZB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,500
+69.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500
+7.8%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+4.1%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9ZB
← Back to All Properties