Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121A, WOODFORD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
+81.7%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+33.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 1QB
← Back to All Properties